-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Nishi

Map of Koh-e Nishi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nishi,Kohe Nesi,Kuh-e Neshi,Kōh-e Nishī,Kūh-e Neshī,کوه نشی, Kōh-e Nishī

Koh-e Nishi

Welcome to the Koh-e Nishi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nishī. See Koh-e Nishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nishī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31294/70.58791
  • Altitude: 4160 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nishi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nishi

Online Dating

Koh-e Nishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nishi, Afghanistan