-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Shakh Bim

Map of Koh-e Shakh Bim Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shakh Bim,Kohe Sakhe Bim,Kohe Sakhe Bīm,Kuh-e Shakh-e Bim,Kōh-e Shākh Bīm,Kūh-e Shākh-e Bīm,کوه شاخ بیم, Kōh-e Shākh Bīm

Koh-e Shakh Bim

Welcome to the Koh-e Shakh Bim google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shākh Bīm. See Koh-e Shakh Bim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shākh Bīm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shakh Bim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3188/70.35916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shakh Bim
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shakh Bim

Online Dating

Koh-e Shakh Bim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shakh Bim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shakh Bim, Afghanistan