-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kuh-e Chap Darreh

Map of Kuh-e Chap Darreh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Capdara,Kohe Capḏaṟa,Kuh-e Chap Darreh,Kūh-e Chap Darreh, Kūh-e Chap Darreh

Kuh-e Chap Darreh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Chap Darreh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Chap Darreh. See Kuh-e Chap Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Chap Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Chap Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33306/70.38167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Chap Darreh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Chap Darreh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Chap Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Chap Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Chap Darreh, Afghanistan