-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sar-e Sobay

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Sobay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Sobay,Kohe Sare Sobay,Kohe Sare Sōbay,Kuh-e Sar-e Sowbay,Kōh-e Sar-e Sōbay,Kūh-e Sar-e Sowbay,کوه سر سوبی, Kōh-e Sar-e Sōbay

Koh-e Sar-e Sobay

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Sobay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Sōbay. See Koh-e Sar-e Sobay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Sōbay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Sobay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.32261/70.3428
  • Altitude: 5077 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Sobay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Sobay
Khumbuk (15.3 km) Āghōn (15.7 km) Rabāţ (16.7 km) Palarān (17.5 km) Ājil (19.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Sobay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Sobay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Sobay, Afghanistan