-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar-e Darbandok

Map of Sar-e Darbandok Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Darbandok,Sar-e Darbanduk,Sar-e Darbandōk,Sar-e Darbandūk,Sare Darbandok,Sare Ḏaṟbanḏōk,سر دربندوک, Sar-e Darbandōk

Sar-e Darbandok

Welcome to the Sar-e Darbandok google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Darbandōk. See Sar-e Darbandok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Darbandōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Darbandok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40781/70.22924
  • Altitude: 4612 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Darbandok
  •  
Places near Sar-e Darbandok

Online Dating

Sar-e Darbandok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Darbandok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Darbandok, Afghanistan