Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zaghi Chah

Map of Zaghi Chah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaghi Chah,Zaghica,Zāghica,Zāghī Chāh,زاغی چاه, Zāghī Chāh

Zaghi Chah

Welcome to the Zaghi Chah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāghī Chāh. See Zaghi Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāghī Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaghi Chah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Zaghi Chah
Places near Zaghi Chah

Online Dating

Zaghi Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zaghi Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghi Chah, Afghanistan