-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Dudkash

Map of Koh-e Dudkash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dudkash,Kohe Dudkas,Kohe Ḏūḏkas,Kuh-e Dudkesh,Kōh-e Dūdkash,Kūh-e Dūdkesh,کوه دودکش, Kōh-e Dūdkash

Koh-e Dudkash

Welcome to the Koh-e Dudkash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dūdkash. See Koh-e Dudkash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dūdkash area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dudkash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43833/70.27747
  • Altitude: 3308 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dudkash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dudkash

Online Dating

Koh-e Dudkash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dudkash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dudkash, Afghanistan