-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Banduk

Map of Darah-ye Banduk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Banduk,Darya Bandok,Darya Banduk,Darya Banḏuk,Daryā Bandok,درۀ بندک, Darah-ye Banduk

Darah-ye Banduk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Banduk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Banduk. See Darah-ye Banduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Banduk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Banduk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41485/70.37153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Banduk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Banduk

Online Dating

Darah-ye Banduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Banduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Banduk, Afghanistan