-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kharanabikh

Map of Darah-ye Kharanabikh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharanabikh,Darah-ye Kharanābikh,Darya Kharanabekh,Darya Khaṟanābekh,Daryā Kharanābekh,درۀ خرنابخ, Darah-ye Kharanābikh

Darah-ye Kharanabikh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharanabikh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kharanābikh. See Darah-ye Kharanabikh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kharanābikh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kharanabikh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3327/70.68455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharanabikh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharanabikh
Wajan (0.8 km) Larkī (2.9 km) Dasht (5.6 km) Qalāt (6.6 km) Farghāmū (8 km) Nishī (8.3 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (10.6 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (11.8 km) Gowhar (12 km) Jo (13.1 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (13.2 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (16.8 km) Sar-e Sang (16.9 km) Kalafzār (17.7 km) Sar Sabīl (19 km) Lājawardshōy (19.5 km) Irghisak (20.4 km) Sināwarī (22.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharanabikh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharanabikh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharanabikh, Afghanistan