-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kozandar

Map of Darah-ye Kozandar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kozandar,Darah-ye Kōzāndar,Darya Kowzandar,Darya Kozadar,Darya Kōzāḏaṟ,Daryā Kowzāndar,درۀ کوزاندر, Darah-ye Kōzāndar

Darah-ye Kozandar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kozandar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōzāndar. See Darah-ye Kozandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōzāndar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kozandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34326/70.7197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kozandar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kozandar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kozandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kozandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kozandar, Afghanistan