-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Taghab-e Ushnugan

Map of Taghab-e Ushnugan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagabe Osnogan,Taghab-e Ushnugan,Taghāb-e Ūshnūgān,Tagābe Ōsnōgān, Taghāb-e Ūshnūgān

Taghab-e Ushnugan

Welcome to the Taghab-e Ushnugan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghāb-e Ūshnūgān. See Taghab-e Ushnugan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghāb-e Ūshnūgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taghab-e Ushnugan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.32787/70.73423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Taghab-e Ushnugan
  •  
Places near Taghab-e Ushnugan
Wajan (3.7 km) Farghāmū (6.5 km) Larkī (6.7 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (7.9 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (8.7 km) Dasht (8.7 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (9.6 km) Qalāt (9.8 km) Gowhar (10.6 km) Jo (11.5 km) Nishī (12 km) Sar-e Sang (14.2 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (15.6 km) Kalafzār (16.6 km) Lājawardshōy (17.6 km) Sar Sabīl (18.2 km) Irghisak (19.2 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (22.1 km)

Online Dating

Taghab-e Ushnugan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghab-e Ushnugan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghab-e Ushnugan, Afghanistan