-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Setadar

Map of Darah-ye Setadar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Setadar,Darah-ye Sêtādar,Darya Setadar,Darya Sětādar,Daryā Setādar,درۀ ستادر, Darah-ye Sêtādar

Darah-ye Setadar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Setadar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sêtādar. See Darah-ye Setadar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sêtādar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Setadar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37777/70.74417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Setadar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Setadar
Farghāmū (0.9 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (3.3 km) Gowhar (5 km) Jo (6 km) Wajan (7 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (10 km) Larkī (10.2 km) Kalafzār (11 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (12.1 km) Sar Sabīl (12.6 km) Dasht (12.9 km) Irghisak (13.6 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (13.8 km) Qalāt (13.9 km) Nishī (15.6 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (16.6 km) Sināwarī (17.3 km) Khē Asp (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Setadar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Setadar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Setadar, Afghanistan