-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Feror

Map of Feror Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Feror,Ferur,Ferōr,Ferōṟ,Ferūr,frwr,فرور, Ferōr

Feror

Welcome to the Feror google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ferōr. See Feror photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ferōr area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Feror
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40349/70.7587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Feror
  •  
Places near Feror

Online Dating

Feror Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Feror, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Feror, Afghanistan