-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Farghamu

Map of Darah-ye Farghamu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Farghamu,Darah-ye Farghāmū,Darya Farghamo,Darya Farghamu,Darya Faṟghāmu,Daryā Farghāmo,درۀ فرغامو, Darah-ye Farghāmū

Darah-ye Farghamu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Farghamu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Farghāmū. See Darah-ye Farghamu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Farghāmū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Farghamu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37892/70.7467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Farghamu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Farghamu
Farghāmū (0.8 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (3.1 km) Gowhar (4.9 km) Jo (5.8 km) Wajan (7.3 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (9.8 km) Larkī (10.5 km) Kalafzār (10.8 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (12.1 km) Sar Sabīl (12.4 km) Dasht (13.1 km) Irghisak (13.4 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (13.9 km) Qalāt (14.1 km) Nishī (15.9 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (16.4 km) Sināwarī (17.2 km) Khē Asp (17.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Farghamu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Farghamu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Farghamu, Afghanistan