-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotaluk

Map of Kotaluk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotaluk,Kotluk,Kutalowk,Kōtalūk,Kōtlūk,Kūtālowk,کوتلوک, Kōtalūk

Kotaluk

Welcome to the Kotaluk google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtalūk. See Kotaluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtalūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotaluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40427/70.68593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kotaluk
  •  
Places near Kotaluk

Online Dating

Kotaluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotaluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotaluk, Afghanistan