-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bayduk

Map of Bayduk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayduk,Beduk,Bidok,Bēḏuk,Bīdok,بیدک, Bayduk

Bayduk

Welcome to the Bayduk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayduk. See Bayduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayduk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bayduk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41831/70.72554
  • Altitude: 3513 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Bayduk
  •  
Places near Bayduk
Gowhar (3.3 km) Farghāmū (4 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (4.1 km) Jo (4.4 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (7 km) Kalafzār (7.6 km) Sar Sabīl (8.9 km) Wajan (10.2 km) Irghisak (10.4 km) Sināwarī (12.7 km) Larkī (12.9 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (12.9 km) Khē Asp (13.2 km) Farghandāch (13.7 km) Tahdah (13.9 km) Khāniqāh (14.4 km) Khāsh (14.5 km) Nalwīj (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Bayduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayduk, Afghanistan