-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kondek

Map of Kondek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondek,Kundek,Kunḏek, Kondek

Kondek

Welcome to the Kondek google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kondek. See Kondek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kondek area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kondek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48151/70.75584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kondek
  •  
Places near Kondek

Online Dating

Kondek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kondek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kondek, Afghanistan