-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Anawlij

Map of Anawlij Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anawlej,Anawlij,Anāwlēj,Anāwlīj,anawlij,انآولِج, Anāwlīj

Anawlij

Welcome to the Anawlij google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anāwlīj. See Anawlij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anāwlīj area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Anawlij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46341/70.75536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Anawlij
  •  
Places near Anawlij

Online Dating

Anawlij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anawlij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anawlij, Afghanistan