-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Anawlayj

Map of Koh-e Anawlayj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Anawlayj,Koh-e Anawlij,Kohe Anawlej,Kohe Anāwlēj,Kuh-e Anawlij,Kōh-e Anāwlayj,Kōh-e Anāwlīj,Kūh-e Anāwlīj,کوه اناولیج, Kōh-e Anāwlayj

Koh-e Anawlayj

Welcome to the Koh-e Anawlayj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Anāwlayj. See Koh-e Anawlayj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Anāwlayj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Anawlayj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48528/70.71046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Anawlayj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Anawlayj

Online Dating

Koh-e Anawlayj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Anawlayj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Anawlayj, Afghanistan