Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya Cheshmeh Deraz

Map of Darya Cheshmeh Deraz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Casma Daraz,Darya Casma Ḏaṟāz,Darya Cheshmeh Deraz,Daryā Cheshmeh Derāz, Daryā Cheshmeh Derāz

Darya Cheshmeh Deraz

Welcome to the Darya Cheshmeh Deraz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Cheshmeh Derāz. See Darya Cheshmeh Deraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Cheshmeh Derāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Cheshmeh Deraz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darya Cheshmeh Deraz
Places near Darya Cheshmeh Deraz

Online Dating

Darya Cheshmeh Deraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Cheshmeh Deraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Cheshmeh Deraz, Afghanistan