-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz

Map of Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhe Casma Daraz,Sakhe Casma Ḏaṟāz,Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz,Shakh-e Cheshmeh Deraz,Shākh-e Chashmah Darāz,Shākh-e Cheshmeh Derāz,شاخ چشمه دراز, Shākh-e Chashmah Darāz

Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz

Welcome to the Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Chashmah Darāz. See Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Chashmah Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.44883/70.4729
  • Altitude: 4704 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz
  •  
Places near Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz

Online Dating

Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Chashmah Daraz, Afghanistan