Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kalyow

Map of Darah-ye Kalyow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalyow,Darya Kalyaw,Daryā Kalyaw,درۀ کلیو, Darah-ye Kalyow

Darah-ye Kalyow

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalyow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalyow. See Darah-ye Kalyow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalyow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kalyow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalyow
Places near Darah-ye Kalyow

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalyow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kalyow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalyow, Afghanistan