-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Irdarah

Map of Irdarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Er Darreh,Erdara,Eṟḏaṟa,Irdarah,اردره, Irdarah

Irdarah

Welcome to the Irdarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irdarah. See Irdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Irdarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45816/70.32995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Irdarah
  •  
Places near Irdarah

Online Dating

Irdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irdarah, Afghanistan