-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Lolokan

Map of Lolokan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Lolokan Qabica,Kohe Lōlōkān Qabica,Kuh-e Lowlowkan Qabichah,Kūh-e Lowlowkān Qabīchah,Lolokan,Lōlōkān,لولوکان, Lōlōkān

Lolokan

Welcome to the Lolokan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōlōkān. See Lolokan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōlōkān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lolokan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47247/70.21835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Lolokan
  •  
Places near Lolokan

Online Dating

Lolokan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lolokan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lolokan, Afghanistan