-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Roghak

Map of Roghak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rogak,Roghak,Rughak,Rōghāk,Rūghāk,rwghak,روغاک, Rōghāk

Roghak

Welcome to the Roghak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōghāk. See Roghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōghāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Roghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96416/70.63678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Roghak
  •  
Places near Roghak

Online Dating

Roghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Roghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roghak, Afghanistan