-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Naw-e Nohul-e Bala

Map of Naw-e Nohul-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Nohul-e Bala,Nukhuli-Bala,Nāw-e Nohul-e Bālā,Nāw-e Nohūl-e Bālā,naw nhl bala,ناو نهل بالا, Nāw-e Nohul-e Bālā

Naw-e Nohul-e Bala

Welcome to the Naw-e Nohul-e Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Nohul-e Bālā. See Naw-e Nohul-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Nohul-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Nohul-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95176/70.69883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Naw-e Nohul-e Bala
  •  
Places near Naw-e Nohul-e Bala
Rāzir (6.8 km) Purūch (7.3 km) Skāzir (7.5 km) Warwarzū (8.1 km) Ēwem (9.9 km) Pusht-e Kalt (10 km) Shahr-e Monjān (10.1 km) Saygwāw (10.5 km) Kiran wa Munjan (10.8 km) Qal‘ah (11 km) Rabāţ (12.5 km) Dahan-e Āw (15 km) Hajdah Ghār (15.9 km) Yamak (16.2 km) Ghōmānd (17.4 km) Ghaz (17.9 km) Miyān Deh (17.9 km) Yighdak (18 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Nohul-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Nohul-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Nohul-e Bala, Afghanistan