-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sari-Darraavdar,Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar,Kohe Sare Darreh Awdar,Kohe Saṟe Darreh Awḏāṟ,Kuh-e Sar-e Darreh Abdar,Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdār,Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Āwdār,Kūh-e Sar-e Darreh Ābdār,kwh sr drh awdar,کوه سر دره اودار, Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Āwdār

Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Āwdār. See Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Āwdār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82142/70.51313
  • Altitude: 5424 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Darah-ye Awdar, Afghanistan