Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Hajidgah

Map of Koh-e Hajidgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhidga,Gora Khadzhidgakh,Koh-e Hajidgah,Kohe Hajedga,Kohe Hajedgah,Kohe H̱ājeḏgah,Kohe Ḩājeḏga,Kuh-e Hajedgah,Kōh-e Ḩājidgah,Kūh-e Hājeḏgah,Kūh-e Ḩājeḏgah,kwh hajdgh,کوه حاجدگه, Kōh-e Ḩājidgah

Koh-e Hajidgah

Welcome to the Koh-e Hajidgah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩājidgah. See Koh-e Hajidgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩājidgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Hajidgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hajidgah
Places near Koh-e Hajidgah

Online Dating

Koh-e Hajidgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Hajidgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hajidgah, Afghanistan