-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Khushiyanekash

Map of Koh-e Khushiyanekash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khush'yanekash,Gora Khush'yanikash,Gora Khush’yanekash,Gora Khush’yanikash,Koh-e Khushiyanekash,Koh-e Khushiyanikash,Kohe Khusyanekas,Kohe Khušyanēkaš,Kuh-e Khvoshyanekash,Kōh-e Khushiyanēkash,Kōh-e Khushiyānikash,Kūh-e Khvoshyanekash,Kūh-e Khvoshyanēkash,kwh khshyanksh,کوه خشیانکش,کوه خشینېکش, Kōh-e Khushiyanēkash

Koh-e Khushiyanekash

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushiyanekash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushiyanēkash. See Koh-e Khushiyanekash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushiyanēkash area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khushiyanekash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83402/70.91035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushiyanekash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushiyanekash

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushiyanekash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushiyanekash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushiyanekash, Afghanistan