-->
Main → Pakistan → Badakhshan → Sad Ishtragh An

Map of Sad Ishtragh An Badakhshan, Pakistan

Other Names: Pereval Ishtrag,Sad Ishtragh An,Sad Ishtrāgh Ān, Sad Ishtrāgh Ān

Sad Ishtragh An

Welcome to the Sad Ishtragh An google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Pakistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sad Ishtrāgh Ān. See Sad Ishtragh An photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sad Ishtrāgh Ān area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sad Ishtragh An
Information
  • Country: Pakistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47333/71.66667
  • Altitude: 5182 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:29
Wiki articles near Sad Ishtragh An
  •  
Places near Sad Ishtragh An

Online Dating

Sad Ishtragh An Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sad Ishtragh An, Pakistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Ishtragh An, Pakistan