-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khwarbih

Map of Darah-ye Khwarbih Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwarbah,Darah-ye Khwarbih,Darah-ye Khwārbah,Darah-ye Khwārbih,Darrah Khwarbeh,Darrah-e Khwarbeh,Darrah-e Khwārbeh,Kharba,درۀ خواربه,Ḏaṟṟah Khwāṟbeh, Darah-ye Khwārbih

Darah-ye Khwarbih

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwarbih google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwārbih. See Darah-ye Khwarbih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwārbih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khwarbih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93298/70.4777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwarbih
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwarbih
Wīshtī (4.7 km) Dahan-e Āw (6.5 km) Anjuman (7.1 km) Yamak (10.1 km) Pusht-e Kalt (10.7 km) Warwarzū (20.2 km) Skāzir (20.2 km) Purūch (21.5 km) Rāzir (23.9 km) Ēwem (27.3 km) Saygwāw (28.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwarbih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwarbih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwarbih, Afghanistan