-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Nishay

Map of Darah-ye Nishay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nishay,Darah-ye Nīshay,Darrah Nise,Darrah Nišē,Darrah-e Nishe,Darrah-e Nīshē,Darrahe Nise,Darrahe Nišē,Nishe,درۀ نشی, Darah-ye Nishay

Darah-ye Nishay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nishay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nishay. See Darah-ye Nishay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nishay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Nishay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93916/70.49432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nishay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nishay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nishay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nishay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nishay, Afghanistan