-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Payshwizah

Map of Darah-ye Payshwizah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Paysh Wizah,Darah-ye Payshwizah,Darrah Peswiza,Darrah Pēšwiza,Darrahe Peswiza,Darrahe Pěšwiza,Darreh-ye Pishvazeh,Darreh-ye Pīshvāzeh,Pesviza,درۀ پیشوزه, Darah-ye Payshwizah

Darah-ye Payshwizah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Payshwizah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Payshwizah. See Darah-ye Payshwizah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Payshwizah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Payshwizah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92346/70.46118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Payshwizah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Payshwizah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Payshwizah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Payshwizah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Payshwizah, Afghanistan