-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Saylfirogay

Map of Saylfirogay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayl Firogay,Sayl Firōgay,Saylfirogay,Saylfirōgay,Sel'firogay,Selferogay,Selferugay,Sel’firogay,Sēlferōgay,Sēlferūgay,سیلفروگی, Saylfirōgay

Saylfirogay

Welcome to the Saylfirogay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saylfirōgay. See Saylfirogay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saylfirōgay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saylfirogay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8758/70.3718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Saylfirogay
  •  
Places near Saylfirogay

Online Dating

Saylfirogay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saylfirogay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saylfirogay, Afghanistan