-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Poloksho

Map of Darah-ye Poloksho Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Poloksho,Darah-ye Pōlōkshō,Darrah Polokso,Darrah Polokšo,Darrahe Polokso,Darrahe Polokšo,Darreh-ye Polaksho,Polokshu,درۀ پولوکشو, Darah-ye Pōlōkshō

Darah-ye Poloksho

Welcome to the Darah-ye Poloksho google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pōlōkshō. See Darah-ye Poloksho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pōlōkshō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Poloksho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90581/70.43691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Poloksho
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Poloksho

Online Dating

Darah-ye Poloksho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Poloksho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Poloksho, Afghanistan