-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Lujd

Map of Lujd Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ludzh,Lujd,لجد, Lujd

Lujd

Welcome to the Lujd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lujd. See Lujd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lujd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lujd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89827/70.42206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Lujd
  •  
Places near Lujd

Online Dating

Lujd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lujd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lujd, Afghanistan