-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Topak

Map of Koh-e Topak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Topak,Koh-e Topak,Kohe Topak,Kohe Tōpak,Kuh-e Tupak,Kōh-e Tōpak,Kūh-e Tūpak,کوه توپک, Kōh-e Tōpak

Koh-e Topak

Welcome to the Koh-e Topak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōpak. See Koh-e Topak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōpak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Topak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87113/70.33202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Topak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Topak

Online Dating

Koh-e Topak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Topak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Topak, Afghanistan