-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Topak

Map of Darah-ye Topak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Topak,Darah-ye Tōpak,Darrah Topak,Darrahe Topak,Darreh-ye Tupak,Darreh-ye Tūpak,Topak,درۀ توپک,Ḏaṟṟah Tōpak,Ḏaṟṟahe Tōpak, Darah-ye Tōpak

Darah-ye Topak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Topak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tōpak. See Darah-ye Topak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tōpak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Topak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84706/70.3377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Topak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Topak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Topak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Topak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Topak, Afghanistan