-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Darjay

Map of Darah-ye Darjay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Darjay,Dardzhay,Darrah Darjay,Darreh-ye Darjay,درۀ درجی,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏaṟjay, Darah-ye Darjay

Darah-ye Darjay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Darjay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Darjay. See Darah-ye Darjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Darjay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Darjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81841/70.30718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Darjay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Darjay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Darjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Darjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Darjay, Afghanistan