-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk

Map of Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ruy Showuk,Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk,Darah-ye Rūy Showuk,Darah-ye Rūyshuwuk,Darrah Ruysowuk,Darrah Rūyšowuk,Darrahe Ruysowuk,Darrahe Rūyšowuk,Darreh-ye Ruyshowuk,Darreh-ye Rūyshowuk,Rushiuvuk,درۀ رویشوک, Darah-ye Rūyshuwuk

Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rūyshuwuk. See Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rūyshuwuk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83594/70.32817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ruyshuwuk, Afghanistan