-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Jalgia

Map of Darah-ye Jalgia Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jalgia,Darah-ye Jalgya,Darah-ye Jālgyā,Darah-ye Jālgīā,Darrah Jalgya,Darrah-e Jalgya,Darrah-e Jālgyā,Darrahe Jalgya,Lednik Dzhal'g'ya,Lednik Dzhal’g’ya,درۀ جالگیا,Ḏaṟṟah Jālgyā,Ḏaṟṟahe Jālgyā, Darah-ye Jālgīā

Darah-ye Jalgia

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jalgia google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jālgīā. See Darah-ye Jalgia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jālgīā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jalgia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81858/70.45094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jalgia
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jalgia

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jalgia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jalgia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jalgia, Afghanistan