-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Wurzak

Map of Darah-ye Wurzak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wurzak,Darrah Wurzak,Darrahe Wurzak,Darreh-ye Wurzak,Lednik Vurzak,درۀ ورزک,Ḏaṟṟah Wuṟzak,Ḏaṟṟahe Wuṟzak, Darah-ye Wurzak

Darah-ye Wurzak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wurzak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wurzak. See Darah-ye Wurzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wurzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Wurzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73986/70.28254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wurzak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wurzak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wurzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wurzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wurzak, Afghanistan