-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay

Map of Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdze Ghate Maldegmay,Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay,Howz-e Ghat-e Maldegmay,Khauzi-Gati-Mal'degmay,Khauzi-Gati-Mal’degmay,حوض غات ملدیگمی,Ḩawḏẕe Ghāte Malḏēgmay,Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Maldaygmay,Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Maldēgmay, Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Maldaygmay

Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay

Welcome to the Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Maldaygmay. See Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Maldaygmay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71978/70.27679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay
  •  
Places near Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay

Online Dating

Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Ghat-e Maldaygmay, Afghanistan