-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay

Map of Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdze Ghate Seperme,Howz-e Ghat-e Sepermay,Howz-e Ghat-e Sepermi,Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay,Ozero Gati-Sepirme,حوض غات سپرمی,Ḩawḏẕe Ghāte Sepeṟmē,Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Sepermay,Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Sepermī,Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Sêpirmay, Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Sêpirmay

Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay

Welcome to the Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay google satellite map! This lake is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Sêpirmay. See Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Ghāt-e Sêpirmay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72082/70.3598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay
  •  
Places near Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay

Online Dating

Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Ghat-e Sepirmay, Afghanistan