-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sepirmay

Map of Koh-e Sepirmay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sepirme,Koh-e Sepermay,Koh-e Sepirmay,Kohe Seperme,Kohe Sepeṟmē,Kuh-e Sepermi,Kōh-e Sepermay,Kōh-e Sêpirmay,Kūh-e Sepermī,کوه سپرمی, Kōh-e Sêpirmay

Koh-e Sepirmay

Welcome to the Koh-e Sepirmay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sêpirmay. See Koh-e Sepirmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sêpirmay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sepirmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71647/70.3803
  • Altitude: 5310 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sepirmay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sepirmay

Online Dating

Koh-e Sepirmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sepirmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sepirmay, Afghanistan