-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Chashmah

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma,Darah-ye Chashmah,Darrah Casma,Darrah Čašma,Darrahe Casma,Darrahe Čašma,Darreh-ye Cheshmeh,درۀ چشمه, Darah-ye Chashmah

Darah-ye Chashmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chashmah. See Darah-ye Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68353/70.30504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chashmah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chashmah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chashmah, Afghanistan