Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Maldaygmay

Map of Darah-ye Maldaygmay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Maldaygmay,Darah-ye Maldegmay,Darah-ye Maldēgmay,Darrah Maldegmay,Darrah-e Maldegmay,Darrah-e Maldēgmay,Darrahe Maldegmay,Mal'degmay,Mal’degmay,درۀ ملدیگمی,Ḏaṟṟah Malḏēgmay,Ḏaṟṟahe Malḏēgmay, Darah-ye Maldaygmay

Darah-ye Maldaygmay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Maldaygmay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Maldaygmay. See Darah-ye Maldaygmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Maldaygmay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Maldaygmay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Maldaygmay
Places near Darah-ye Maldaygmay
Anjuman (24.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Maldaygmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Maldaygmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Maldaygmay, Afghanistan