Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Maldaygmay

Map of Koh-e Maldaygmay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mal'degmay,Gora Mal’degmay,Koh-e Maldaygmay,Kohe Maldegmay,Kohe Malḏēgmay,Kuh-e Maldigmay,Kōh-e Maldaygmay,Kūh-e Maldīgmay,کوه ملدیگمی, Kōh-e Maldaygmay

Koh-e Maldaygmay

Welcome to the Koh-e Maldaygmay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Maldaygmay. See Koh-e Maldaygmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Maldaygmay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Maldaygmay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 5413 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Maldaygmay
Places near Koh-e Maldaygmay

Online Dating

Koh-e Maldaygmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Maldaygmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Maldaygmay, Afghanistan