-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Jer Qabchal

Map of Darya-ye Jer Qabchal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Jer Qabcal,Darya-i-Jeṟ Qabcal,Darya-ye Jer Qabchal,Daryā-ye Jer Qabchal, Daryā-ye Jer Qabchal

Darya-ye Jer Qabchal

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jer Qabchal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jer Qabchal. See Darya-ye Jer Qabchal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jer Qabchal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Jer Qabchal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.35777/74.49878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jer Qabchal
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Jer Qabchal

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jer Qabchal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Jer Qabchal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jer Qabchal, Afghanistan