Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-e Say Atik

Map of Wadi-e Say Atik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-e Say Atik,Wadi-i-Say Atik,Wādi-e Say Ātīk,Wādi-i-Say Ātīk, Wādi-e Say Ātīk

Wadi-e Say Atik

Welcome to the Wadi-e Say Atik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādi-e Say Ātīk. See Wadi-e Say Atik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādi-e Say Ātīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wadi-e Say Atik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Wadi-e Say Atik
Places near Wadi-e Say Atik

Online Dating

Wadi-e Say Atik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wadi-e Say Atik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-e Say Atik, Afghanistan